|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Jaume Castejón Martí |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Delgado Hernández |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Miguel Mulas Tavera |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Oscar Hernandez Alvarez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Jose Carpio Melgar |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Rafael López Borrego |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manu Pérez Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio López Ramos |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Óscar Palmero Fradejas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Rodriguez Rodriguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Silvia Vicente García |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Sierra Plaza |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Serrano Diaz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rosa Gomez Vicente |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Gonzalo Alejandre Fernandez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Prudencio Caballero Fiel |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Imanol Recio Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro García García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Manuel Gutiérrez Hernandez |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Ramos Armijo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Márquez Vera |
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Parra Muñoz |
CD Bedunia |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Ramos Fajardo |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén Martin Fiallegas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Elena Martin Tejero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Nieves Bello Marton |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisca Rodríguez Mateos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Sánchez-Moncayo Asenjo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Felipe Varillas González |
Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel García Martín |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel Rivas Atuse |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel García Flores |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
José Álvarez Díez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Álvarez Arconada |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuela Álvarez Arconada |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Fernando Martín Hernández |
CD Team RUN Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Domingo Lázaro Pérez |
C. D. ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Yasmin Lourenço Sabino |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Gonzalo Macías González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rafael González Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Noé González Regidor |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lorenzo Javier Regidor Delgado |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lara Crespo González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Nuño Arce |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Nuño Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Celia Nieto Lorenzo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Hernández Rodríguez |
San Muñoz |
|
(no asignado) |
Julian Diaz Duran |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Hernandez Hernandez |
Triatlon charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Máximo Sevilla Domínguez |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Alexis Chamoso Chamoso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro Martín De Los Dolores |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Sánchez Luis |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Esteban Iglesias |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David García Moríñigo |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Esau Perez Curto |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Sánchez García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar González Delgado |
C.a. Las mimbreras de Villoruela |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Miguel Sanchez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Moreta Acera |
Club team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Rosa Diego Ramos |
Baucan |
|
(no asignado) |
David Cruz Hernandez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Samos Escudero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marina Oliveira Teixeira Dos Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Coque Tello |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Blas Perez Del Rio |
Dcabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Christian De Simon Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Luis Duarte Iglesias |
DCabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Aparicio Garcia |
CDA LAS MIMBRERAS |
|
(no asignado) |
Esperanza De Arriba Martín |
La Escapada |
|
(no asignado) |
Tomás Sánchez Cascón |
La Escapada |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Crespo Ramos |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Jessica Pérez Mangas |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Juanes Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Germán Lopez Palacios |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Hernani Campos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Jesus Pravos Gonzalo |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA |
|
(no asignado) |
Santos Maté Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Noelia Casado Barroso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Casado Barroso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Parra López |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Prieto Cuadrado |
C. D. Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Frontera Sanz |
Ecosport Avila |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Goyenechea Lozano |
Salmántica Triatlón Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Nieves Santos Diez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Consuelo Diez Gonzalez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Garcia Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alvaro Garcia Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Vega Garcia Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Fernando Garcia Sanchezmontejo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Petisco González |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Rivera Iglesias |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lucia Gómez Manzano |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen De Arriba Ortega |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Elisa Herault Sicilia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rocio Fernández Galan |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luís Gonzalo López García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Sánchez López |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Henar Pérez Ramos |
Triatlón charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Lidia Garzón García |
Independiente |