|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcos Alonso Gomez |
Babilafuente Beerbike |
|
(no asignado) |
Nuria Salinero Becerro |
Cuarteto calatrava |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Antonio San Pablo Gonzalez |
Cuarteto calatrava |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos Comeron Ramos |
No |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Comeron Ramos |
No |
|
(no asignado) |
Mercedes Agustín Fraile |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sandra Ortiz Agustin |
Las villas y guareñas |
|
(no asignado) |
Rebeca Bueno Andres |
Apaches running |
|
(no asignado) |
Patricia Blanco Prado |
Estetica Nature |
|
(no asignado) |
María Rodríguez Seisdedos |
Estetica Nature |
|
(no asignado) |
Marco Hernández Pérez |
Estetica Nature |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Sanchez Agudo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maite Calderón Cordero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Esther García Calderón |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Diego Martín Sánchez |
DCabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro García Martín |
CDUS |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto García Martín |
Cdus |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Ángel Moreira Sánchez |
Estética naturé |
|
(no asignado) |
María Jesús Martín Escribano |
CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Sonia Bayon Barbero |
Apaches Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Abel Castro Bayon |
Apaches Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Bernardino Castro Navarro |
Apaches Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Pereña Martin |
FrogFit Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
César González Martín |
Ksr |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Carlos Piorno Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcos Piorno Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Susana Martín Baranda |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Diego Raúl Rodríguez Moreno |
Leyendas |
|
(no asignado) |
Felix Moral Herrero |
D,Cabrerizos |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Antonio Rodríguez García |
U.D.Rollan |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Martín Cubillo |
HORNILLOS RUNNING |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana Asensio Hernandez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro Castaño Maestre |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ramon Cacheda Pacheco |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Macias Arevalo |
ATLETAS POPULARES PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuela Valverde Navazo |
ATLETAS POPULARES PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Gallego Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo Gallego Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl Bretón Martín |
Arabayona |
|
(no asignado) |
Alfredo Barbero Sierra |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ines De Tierra Caballo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Benigno Martín Rodríguez |
CANTALPINO |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana María Martín Señorán |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Ángel Martín García |
ArabayonaRunning |
|
(no asignado) |
Chema Santos Rubio |
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Rebeca Martín Saturio |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Patricia Paula Rodríguez Gómez |
C. D. Los Secos |
|
(no asignado) |
José Angel Flores Sánchez |
C. D. Los Secos |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco José Castillejo Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Estela Hernández Hidalgo |
Centro de Investigación del Cáncer |
|
(no asignado) |
Victor Criado Gil |
ALBA DE TORMES RUNNING |
|
(no asignado) |
Florencio Criado González |
ALBA DE TORMES RUNNING |
|
(no asignado) |
Iker Peciña San Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Antonio Ballesta Pinto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl Rodríguez García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juanjo Bernal Blasco |
Colegio Teresianas de Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Ullan Íñigo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rebeca Fernández Ayuso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Antonio Oreja Sanchez |
Alba de Tormes Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmina Bernal Manso |
Atletas Veteranos |
|
(no asignado) |
Carmen Marcos Bellido |
Centro de investigación del cancer |
|
(no asignado) |
Diego Astudillo De Los Dolores |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carla Oreja De Los Dolores |
Escuela de Atletismo Alba de Tormes |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Roberto Sanchez Moro |
IBERICOS SIMON MARTIN |
|
(no asignado) |
Raquel Villaron Garcia |
IBERICOS SIMON MARTIN |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Rodriguez Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Isabel Vaquero Eusebio |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Fátima Gómez González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Isabel Quevedo San Máximo |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier L García Rodríguez |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana Bella González Arévalo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Virginia Sánchez Fuentes |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Luis Marcos |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO GUIJUELO |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Diez Lucas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Gil Andujar |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Antonio Ramos Sanchez |
TRIATLON 37300 |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Avila Garrido |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Eva Avila Calvo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Sánchez Hernández |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Jara Guzman Gomez |
Ninguno |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Carlos Gutiérrez Pindado |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Ríos Gómez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Rodríguez Anaya |
VV Run&Ride |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Diego Estevez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Javier Morales Paino |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro Pardo Fondon |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Sanchez Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel Rollan Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juanfran Carabias García |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro Carabias Barrena |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristian Rodríguez González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel González Segurado |
Atletas veteranos salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniela González García |
Velsalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Rafael Vicente Martin |
DCABRERIZOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Miguel Vicente Tome |
DCABRERIZOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Rodrigo De Francisco Benito |
BEDUNIA |
|
(no asignado) |
Isabel Tapia Calles |
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Moreda Ramos |
VV Run&Ride |
|
(no asignado) |
Lorena Benito Garzón |
VV Run&Ride |
|
(no asignado) |
Ismael Sánchez Sánchez |
(no especificado) |