|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Andres Bernal Manso |
Ciudad de peñaranda |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara González Sanchez |
Vvrun&ride |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Regatos Peña |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Itxaso Jimenez Arostegi |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María García De Pedro |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Figueroa Nombela |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Eva Ureña Buch |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Parkel Fernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lola Mena Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristina Guijarro Moraga |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
M. Ángeles Zurdo Gómez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Emilio Perez Curto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marina Pérez Martín |
VelSalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Susanna Martí Calles |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
M. José Martín Amaro |
Piratas Atletismo |
|
(no asignado) |
Maite Rivas González |
Life sport |
|
(no asignado) |
Matías Romo Borrego |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro Hernández Livianos |
CD Team Run&Go |
|
(no asignado) |
Deli Martín Diaz |
LIFE SPORT |
|
(no asignado) |
María Eugenia Manzano González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Miguel Vaquero Curto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Sanchez Álvarez |
Club triatlón Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Hernandez Hernandez |
Triatlon charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Nuria Sanchez Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Rincon Salcedo |
Triathlon Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Christian Arevalo Tomas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Miguel Sanchez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Adan Touzani Cotrina |
Bepositive bereal |
|
(no asignado) |
Henar Garcia Prieto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel García Martín |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro Rodríguez García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Mezerai Corral |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro Hernandez Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Yeray Alvarez San Matías |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Guillermo Serrano Recio |
MAdrid running |
|
(no asignado) |
Lorena San Teofilo Alonso |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Maria Gallego Angulo |
CORRECAMINOS CARBBAJOSA |
|
(no asignado) |
Domingo Siro Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Domingo Siro Mateos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Lorenzo Castro Sangrador |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Hoya Gallego |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Barbero Hernández |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Barbero García |
SAN máximo TELECOM |
|
(no asignado) |
Joana García Hoyos |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristian Celis Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Felipe Varillas González |
CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Rodriguez Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Ángel Martín González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruben Toribio Fuentes |
Frogfit Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
David Toribio Fuentes |
Frogfit Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Mateos Hernández |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Alfredo Ballina Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Patricia Torres Piñero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Miguel Recio Román |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jonathan González Muñoz |
Club Deportivo ALCER |
|
(no asignado) |
Beatriz Delgado García |
C.d.La Armuña |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Martin Garcia |
CD.Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Gorbea Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Gorbea Martín |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús María Gorbea Cadiñanos |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Hector Boyero Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ariadna López Dorado |
C.A. VelSalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier López Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David López Dorado |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raquel Dorado Sierra |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Héctor Castuera García |
Escuela de Triatlón Salmantina |
|
(no asignado) |
Hector Bajo Hernandez |
Escuela triatlon salmantina |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Manjón Bordas |
CAMB |
|
(no asignado) |
Oscar Manjón Bordas |
CAMB |
|
(no asignado) |
Jonatan Cuevas Robledo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Hector Eguiluz Garcia |
SAN MÁXIMO TELECOM |
|
(no asignado) |
Adriano Eguiluz Martin |
SAN MÁXIMO TELECOM |
|
(no asignado) |
Patricia Piriz Moro |
Individual |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Severino Panadero |
Individual |
|
(no asignado) |
Fran Cambronero Sánchez |
C.D. Abadengo Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Huiying Du Du |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Garcia Perez |
Fontiveros Corre |
|
(no asignado) |
José Manuel Galán Martín |
Correcaminos carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Víctor Galán Redondo |
Correcaminos carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Galán Redondo |
Correcaminos carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Inés García Bohórquez |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Lucía García Sánchez |
Triatlón 37300 |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta García Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lucía Poveda Rodríguez |
Triatlón 37300 Peñaranda |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos María Martin |
San Máximo Telecom |
|
(no asignado) |
Fabiana Aparecida Dos Reis Silva |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Diego Sánchez |
ESCUELA TRIATLÓN SALMANTINA |
|
(no asignado) |
Paula Gutierrez Parra |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Gutierrez Parra |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Vicente Verdejo Gernandez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Francisco García Macías |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Isidro Iglesias Iglesias |
KCHARROS |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús González Quijada |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
María Teresa Sánchez Ruano |
CD Paradinas |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristino Pérez Díaz Perez Diaz |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE PEÑARANDA |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Diego Domínguez Sánchez |
CD Paradinas |
|
(no asignado) |
David Sánchez García |
DC castellanos de moriscos |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Rodriguez Barriga |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Martín Garzón |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María Santos Vicente |
Correcaminos Salamanca |