|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto González Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María Martín Calvo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raúl Calvo Iglesias |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Barba González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María Olga Alonso Hernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
M Pilar Sánchez Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrea Achury Angarita |
No |
|
(no asignado) |
Diego Martín Muñoz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Del Arco Puente |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Nieto García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Patricia Pecharromán Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jonathan Mateos Pontigo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Silvia López Diego |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Telesforo Benito Blanco |
CD TEAM RUN&GO |
|
(no asignado) |
Zoe Honorato Vicente |
VELSALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrés Honorato Lebrón |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Pascual Ramos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Nerea Crespo Colmenero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ivan Felipe Asensio |
Frogfit Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Marco Felipe Andrés |
Frogfit Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos González Zar |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Isa González Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Angel Cruz Piñuel |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Ramírez González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Enrique Sánchez Santiago |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel García Flores |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Angela Sánchez Vegas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Gómez Blanco |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Melgar Delgado |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Lucas Poveda |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Rimma Khafizova Fomina |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Gómez Khafizov |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrés Gómez Khafizov |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ekaterina Gómez Khafizova |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alejandro Planet Guerrero |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Leticia Martín Arias |
Ninguno |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos González Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Nuria Pérez Marcos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rafael Hernández Ramos |
Atlético Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Álvaro Hernández Pérez |
Atlético Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristina Herrero Carrasco |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Hernández Rodríguez |
San Muñoz |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Cruz Rivas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Marcos Álvarez |
Fucorunners |
|
(no asignado) |
Mamen Sánchez Canut |
Fucorunners |
|
(no asignado) |
Miryam González Gómez |
Freefigthers |
|
(no asignado) |
Juanmanuel Martín Tellez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Cabezas Segurado |
Forfoleda Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Raul Martin Rico |
TRIATLÓN CHARRO |
|
(no asignado) |
Adolfo García Fermoselle |
DC Castellanos de Moriscos |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Arroyo Parra |
Atlético Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Carlos Arroyo Criado |
Atlético Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Miguel Sánchez Fernández |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Luis López Rubio |
SAN MÁXIMO TELECOM |
|
(no asignado) |
Ignacio Gómez Cabezas |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Gervilla Diaz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pablo García Juanes |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Igor Garcia Criado |
Club Triatlón Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Remigio Gutiérrez Blázquez |
Atl macotera jamón prim |
|
(no asignado) |
Natália Lacerda Nati |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Beatriz Almaraz Borrego |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Morgane Casagrande / |
Escuela de Triatlón Salmantina |
|
(no asignado) |
José Ramón Buzo Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Myriam Tendero Rodrigo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Mario Polo Tendero |
Velsalamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Antonio Polo Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Gil Pérez |
EsthAlb S.A.D. |
|
(no asignado) |
Esther Iglesias Martín |
EsthAlb S.A.D. |
|
(no asignado) |
Emilio García Morocho |
San Máximo Telecom |
|
(no asignado) |
Felipe Chamorro Perez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Naomi González González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Mónica Dieza Peralta |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Felix Galindo Avial |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Layla Martín Martiáñez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Arianne Murillo González |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Antonio García Sierra |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jorge Casas Blazquez |
Triatlon 37300 Peñaranda |
|
(no asignado) |
M. Auxiliadora Pérez Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Nuria Martín Pérez |
Correcaminos Carbajosa |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Goyenechea Lozano |
Salmántica Triatlón Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Paula Goyenechea Benito |
C.D. LA ARMUÑA |
|
(no asignado) |
María José Sanchez Cañizales |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ruth Noemi Paredes Marchena |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Oriana Nava Carreño |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Sánchez Santos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Marcos Asensio |
BEDUNIA |
|
(no asignado) |
María Joséfa Hernández Mateos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Madonna Gaeta López |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Paco Iglesias Miranda |
Bedunia |
|
(no asignado) |
María Jesús Cortés De Dios |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
José Carlos Bayón Barbero |
Apaches Running |
|
(no asignado) |
Sandra Tabarés Valverde |
C.A. Ciudad de Peñaranda |
|
(no asignado) |
Enrique Martin Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristina Cantero Diez |
Bedunia |
|
(no asignado) |
José María Zorita Viota Pérez |
Vino de toro |
|
(no asignado) |
Raul Cruz López |
Real Betis Balompié. |
|
(no asignado) |
Neme Vaquero Picado |
BEDUNIA |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos García García |
Club Deportivo Alcer |
|
(no asignado) |
Daniel Ocampo Frutos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Bueno González |
CD Team Run&Go |