|
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
(no asignado) |
Héctor Miguel González |
Infinity |
|
(no asignado) |
Jesús Argüello Argüello |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Araceli Rodrigo Antón |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Jonatan Alonso Gomez |
GusRun |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco Rubén Martín Araujo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana Isabel Vaquero Castro |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Raul Vaquero Castro |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Erika Vaquero Vaquero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Naiara Vaquero Vaquero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rocío Álvarez Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Blázquez Blázquez |
Escuela Triatlón Salamantina |
|
(no asignado) |
Thelma Daiana Galarza |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Maria Herrera Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Álvarez Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rubén López Vaquero |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Nuria Vaquero Castro |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Eduardo Fernández Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alberto Martín Nadal |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pilar Alvez Moro |
Liberty Runner |
|
(no asignado) |
Ivan Llorente Prieto |
Triatlon Charro |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Álvarez Alvez |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Salvador Rivas Garcia |
Distribuciones.F.Prieto |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Vicente Muñoz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Hugo Vicente Muñoz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Angel Perez Garcia |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER |
|
(no asignado) |
Chelo Sánchez Sanchez |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER |
|
(no asignado) |
Gabriel Mateos Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miryam Martín Muñoz |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Gómez Fagundez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David Sánchez Ramos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Albalat Vicente |
SALANDAR |
|
(no asignado) |
Ricardo Rivero Vicente |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Mateos Flores |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Agustín Rivero Vicente |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
David García Pérez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Benito Martín Sánchez |
Galinduste Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrea Laporta Clemente |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlota Pérez Sosa |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Martín Martín |
Independiente |
|
(no asignado) |
Agustín Hernández Paniagua |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Isidro Perez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Guillermo Juarez Requena |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sergio Herrero García |
Cubino Bikes |
|
(no asignado) |
Ana María Pérez Prieto |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Sara Velazquez San Jose |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Francisco González Calderón |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
José Ramón Martín Manjarrés |
Escuela de Tauromaquia |
|
(no asignado) |
José Ramón Martín Manjarrés |
Escuela de Tauromaquia |
|
(no asignado) |
Marco Pérez Pérez |
El Mio |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristina Hernández Rodríguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Gonzalo Dominguez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Eva Herrero Garcia |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Verónica Pereña Calvo |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luis Garrido Mateos |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Carlos Martin Ledesma |
D.C Castellanos de Moriscos |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Velasco Macarro |
Charro Runners |
|
(no asignado) |
Miguel Castaño Perez |
- |
|
(no asignado) |
Marco Rivas Ledesma |
Chamberi |
|
(no asignado) |
J. Javier Martín Montero |
G.S.M. |
|
(no asignado) |
David Sánchez Oliveira |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Sánchez Pérez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María Garcia Pescador |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Inmaculada Rodriguez Arroyo |
ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Buenaventura Rodriguez Arroyo |
ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Ángel Ballesteros Benito |
ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Miguel Campano Castellanos |
CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Gutiérrez Santos |
CD La ARMUÑA |
|
(no asignado) |
Juan Melgar Andres |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Yolanda Pizarro Aguado |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Javier Gomez Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristina Requena Manzano |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Roberto Garcia Rios |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Rafa González Alvarez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Marcial Ndatou Leuko |
IBÉRICOS EL PERNIL |
|
(no asignado) |
Marta Estevez Bernal |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
María Auxiliadora Chamorro Martín |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Antonio Luis Villar Gonzalez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Lucía Villar Chamorro |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Valentina Donoso Lemus |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Luisma Manso Martin |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Claudio Verdugo Cavieres |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Fermín Cilleros Blazquez |
Beer Runner Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
David Morales De Frías |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Mateo Morales Casado |
Atlético Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Andrea Gómez Sánchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pato Fontanillo Bernot |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pato Fontanillo Bernot |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Laura Bezares Tricio |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Mónica Carabias García |
At. Macotera jamón prim |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel González García |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Felix Hoya Serna |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Hoya Alonso de Linaje |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Pedro Cañabate Sanchez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Alex Santos Herraez |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Joselin Careaga Menacho |
(no especificado) |
|
(no asignado) |
Emilio Malmierca Valle Valle |
Club Deportivo Alcer Salamanca |
|
(no asignado) |
Manuel Gonzalez Grandes |
FUCORUNNERS |
|
(no asignado) |
Carla Gonzalez Santiago |
Atletismo zamora |
|
(no asignado) |
Jose Luis Sanchez Flores |
TATE´S TEAM |
|
(no asignado) |
Cristina Rodríguez Martín |
(no especificado) |